> Zurück

Matchdaten alle Skorps-Teams

Sa 21.09.2019 14:00-15:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Floorball Obwalden
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 21.09.2019 17:00-18:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Wizards Bern Burgdorf
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 21.09.2019 20:00-21:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Wizards Bern Burgdorf
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 22.09.2019 11:15-13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen I - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A, BFO Visp
Sa 28.09.2019 16:00-17:45 Unihockey Berner Oberland - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
Sa 28.09.2019 19:00-20:45 Unihockey Berner Oberland - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
So 29.09.2019 09:00-10:45 UHC Walkringen - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 29.09.2019 10:50-12:35 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - UHC Blumenstein
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 29.09.2019 15:00-16:45 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Oberseen Winterthur
So 29.09.2019 17:00-18:45 Unihockey Gurmels - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, Sporthalle Gurmels
Sa 05.10.2019 11:00-12:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UHC Laupen ZH
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 05.10.2019 14:00-15:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Wizards Bern Burgdorf II
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 06.10.2019 20:00-21:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UHC Laupen ZH
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 13.10.2019 14:30-16:15 SV Krauchthal - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Sporthalle Schüpfen
So 13.10.2019 16:20-18:05 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - UHC Burgdorf II
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Sporthalle Schüpfen
Sa 26.10.2019 14:00-15:45 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Sportzentrum Auenfeld Frauenfeld
Sa 26.10.2019 16:45-18:30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - UHC Thun I
Juniorinnen U17A, Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BE
Sa 26.10.2019 17:00-18:45 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Sportzentrum Auenfeld Frauenfeld
So 27.10.2019 19:00-20:45 Black Creek Schwarzenbach - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, Campus Perspektiven (Naspo) Huttwil
Sa 02.11.2019 17:00-18:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 02.11.2019 20:00-21:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 03.11.2019 09:55-11:40 TV Oberwil BL - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Campus Perspektiven (Naspo) Huttwil
So 03.11.2019 11:45-13:30 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Campus Perspektiven (Naspo) Huttwil
So 03.11.2019 15:25-17:10 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, AARfit-Halle Aarberg
So 03.11.2019 16:00-17:45 Unihockey Basel Regio - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Sandgruben Basel
So 03.11.2019 17:00-18:45 Zug United - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug
So 03.11.2019 17:15-19:00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - UH Zulgtal Eagles II
3. Liga Kleinfeld, AARfit-Halle Aarberg
So 03.11.2019 20:00-21:45 UH Zulgtal Eagles - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen
Sa 09.11.2019 14:30-16:15 Unihockey Gurmels - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen C, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 09.11.2019 16:20-18:05 UH Lejon Zäziwil - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen C, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 10.11.2019 13:00-14:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - UHC Meiersmaad
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 10.11.2019 16:00-17:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - piranha chur
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 10.11.2019 19:00-20:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - piranha chur
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 16.11.2019 13:00-14:45 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Sporthalle Stighag Kloten
Sa 16.11.2019 17:00-18:45 Gürbetal RK Belp - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, Dreifachsporthalle Neumatt Belp
Sa 16.11.2019 17:00-18:45 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Sporthalle Stighag Kloten
So 17.11.2019 10:00-11:45 Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A, Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld Langenthal
So 17.11.2019 14:30-16:15 Black Creek Schwarzenbach - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 17.11.2019 16:20-18:05 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - SV Wiler-Ersigen II
Juniorinnen U17B, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 23.11.2019 13:35-15:20 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UHC Flamatt-Sense
Juniorinnen C, MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil)
Sa 23.11.2019 15:25-17:10 UHC Meiersmaad - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen C, MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil)
Sa 23.11.2019 17:00-18:45 Floorball Obwalden - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, Dreifachhalle Sarnen
So 24.11.2019 09:00-10:45 UHC Yardstix Walterswil - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Espace-Arena Biglen
So 24.11.2019 11:45-13:30 UHC Seedorf BE - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Espace-Arena Biglen
So 24.11.2019 16:00-17:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Zug United
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 24.11.2019 16:45-18:30 Floorball Köniz I - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A
So 24.11.2019 19:00-20:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - SU Mendrisiotto
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 30.11.2019 09:00-10:45 UHC Bern Ost - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen C, Sporthalle Gurmels
Sa 30.11.2019 11:45-13:30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UH Zulgtal Eagles
Juniorinnen C, Sporthalle Gurmels
Sa 30.11.2019 16:45-18:30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - Wizards Bern Burgdorf
Juniorinnen U17A, RAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl
So 01.12.2019 09:55-11:40 UH Lejon Zäziwil - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Gerbrunnen Trimbach
So 01.12.2019 11:00-12:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Unihockey Gurmels
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 01.12.2019 12:40-14:25 UHC Basel United - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Gerbrunnen Trimbach
So 01.12.2019 14:00-15:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Unihockey Berner Oberland
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 08.12.2019 19:30-21:15 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Unihockey Basel Regio
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 21.12.2019 09:55-11:40 Spiel, Teams noch unklar
Juniorinnen C, SLM Arena Konolfingen
Sa 21.12.2019 11:55-13:40 Spiel, Teams noch unklar
Juniorinnen C, SLM Arena Konolfingen
Sa 21.12.2019 12:15-14:00 Visper Lions I - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 21.12.2019 13:00-14:45 Wizards Bern Burgdorf - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf
Sa 21.12.2019 16:00-17:45 Wizards Bern Burgdorf II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf
Sa 21.12.2019 19:30-21:15 Wizards Bern Burgdorf - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf
So 22.12.2019 09:55-11:40 Olten Zofingen - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil
So 22.12.2019 11:45-13:30 UHC Trimbach - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Sa 04.01.2020 20:00-21:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Unihockey Berner Oberland
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 05.01.2020 14:30-16:15 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I
Juniorinnen U17A, BFO Visp
So 05.01.2020 14:30-16:15 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Unihockey Fricktal I
Juniorinnen U17B, SLM Arena Konolfingen
So 05.01.2020 17:15-19:00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Olten Zofingen
Juniorinnen U17B, SLM Arena Konolfingen
Sa 11.01.2020 14:00-15:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Black Creek Schwarzenbach
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 11.01.2020 14:30-16:15 Spiel, Teams noch unklar
Juniorinnen C, Hasennäscht Heimenschwand
Sa 11.01.2020 15:35-17:20 Spiel, Teams noch unklar
Juniorinnen C, Hasennäscht Heimenschwand
So 12.01.2020 10:00-11:45 UHC Laupen ZH - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Sporthalle Elba Wald ZH
So 12.01.2020 10:50-12:35 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - UHC Walkringen
3. Liga Kleinfeld, RAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl
So 12.01.2020 13:35-15:20 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil II
3. Liga Kleinfeld, RAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl
So 12.01.2020 14:30-16:15 Floorball Fribourg I - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A, Lerbermatt Köniz
So 12.01.2020 16:00-17:45 UHC Laupen ZH - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Sporthalle Elba Wald ZH
Sa 18.01.2020 11:00-12:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 18.01.2020 12:15-14:00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - SV Wiler-Ersigen I
Juniorinnen U17A
So 19.01.2020 11:00-12:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - UH Zulgtal Eagles
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 19.01.2020 14:00-15:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
Juniorinnen U21A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 19.01.2020 14:30-16:15 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II
Juniorinnen U17B, Halle Matte Magden
So 19.01.2020 16:20-18:05 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - TV Oberwil BL
Juniorinnen U17B, Halle Matte Magden
So 19.01.2020 17:00-18:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 25.01.2020 09:00-10:45 Spiel, Teams noch unklar
Juniorinnen C, Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
Sa 25.01.2020 11:55-13:40 Spiel, Teams noch unklar
Juniorinnen C, Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken
Sa 25.01.2020 19:30-21:15 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Oberseen Winterthur
So 26.01.2020 17:00-18:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Zug United
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 08.02.2020 19:00-20:45 piranha chur - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Nationalliga A, Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur
So 09.02.2020 13:00-14:45 piranha chur - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
Juniorinnen U21A, Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur
So 09.02.2020 14:30-16:15 UHC Blumenstein - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Rüedismatt Krauchthal
So 09.02.2020 16:20-18:05 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Rüedismatt Krauchthal
So 09.02.2020 18:00-19:45 UHC Meiersmaad - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
1. Liga Grossfeld, ABC-Zentrum Spiez
Sa 15.02.2020 14:00-15:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Gürbetal RK Belp
1. Liga Grossfeld, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 15.02.2020 16:45-18:30 UHC Thun I - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A, RAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl
So 16.02.2020 18:00-19:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
Nationalliga A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
Sa 22.02.2020 10:00-11:45 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental
Juniorinnen U17A, Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld Langenthal
Sa 29.02.2020 16:45-18:30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - Floorball Köniz I
Juniorinnen U17A, Ste. Croix Fribourg
So 01.03.2020 09:55-11:40 UHC Burgdorf II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Hasennäscht Heimenschwand
So 01.03.2020 11:45-13:30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - SV Krauchthal
3. Liga Kleinfeld, Hasennäscht Heimenschwand
Sa 07.03.2020 16:45-18:30 Wizards Bern Burgdorf - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
Juniorinnen U17A, Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück
So 15.03.2020 09:00-10:45 UH Zulgtal Eagles II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III
3. Liga Kleinfeld, MZH Walterswil Walterswil
So 15.03.2020 09:55-11:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen II - Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II
Juniorinnen U17B, Thomasgarten Oberwil BL
So 15.03.2020 10:50-12:35 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück III - Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental
3. Liga Kleinfeld, MZH Walterswil Walterswil
So 15.03.2020 11:45-13:30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II - Black Creek Schwarzenbach
Juniorinnen U17B, Thomasgarten Oberwil BL
So 15.03.2020 12:15-14:00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I - Visper Lions I
Juniorinnen U17A, Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf